fbpx
Programtábla
Programtábla

KEDD

 FEZEN Klub CsarnokCaptain Morgan Cabrio
18:00Phoenix Rt.
18:30Nene
19:00
19:30
20:00Fueled
20:30Hősök
21:00
21:30
22:00Rockstars Not DeadDJ Juhász Laci
22:30
23:00
23:30
00:00Hollywood Rose
00:30
01:00
01:30
02:00
02:30
03:00

SZERDA

 Harman NagyszínpadFehérvár NagyszínpadPort.hu SzínpadFEZEN Klub CsarnokCaptain Morgan CabrioParaba SátorGameZone
16:00Off Programok
16:30
17:00
17:30Sorbonne Sexual
18:00DzsúdlóContinoom
18:30The Iron Maidens
19:00
19:30Esti KornélSlowmesh
20:00Horváth TamásOmega Diatribe
20:30Leander Kills
21:00
21:3030YKarácsony János
+ Bérces Viktor
22:00WELLHELLOMudfieldDJ ElfTobak & Christian
22:30Meshuggah
23:00
23:30KrúbiA Nyughatatlan
00:00RATM tribute by Subscribe
00:30Varning
01:00Metzker ViktóriaDJ Zsiráf
01:30
02:00Lmen Prala
02:30Pixa
03:00
03:30Koósz Milán
04:00
04:30
05:00Takigabo
05:30
06:00

CSÜTÖRTÖK

 Harman NagyszínpadFehérvár NagyszínpadPort.hu SzínpadFEZEN Klub CsarnokCaptain Morgan CabrioParaba SátorGameZone
16:00Off Programok
16:30
17:00
17:30Fatal Error
18:00Death AngelPaddy & The RatsZaporozsec
18:30Follow The Flow
19:00
19:30Remorse
20:00Alvin és a MókusokAzahriahSOAD Akusztikby Anett & Livi
20:30Bagossy Brothers Company
21:00
21:30The Grenma
22:00BlahalouisianaFerinek Nem MindegyDJ Ernőpiaf (Embryo)Tobak & Christian
22:30MajkaMercyful Fate
23:00
23:30Lazarvs
00:00SzecseiDiscover Band
00:30
01:00Strong R.
01:45Scary Guyz
02:00Spanish Wax
02:45Purebeat
03:00
03:30
04:00Daniel Nike
04:30
05:00
]

PÉNTEK

 Harman NagyszínpadFehérvár NagyszínpadPort.hu SzínpadFEZEN Klub CsarnokCaptain Morgan CabrioParaba SátorGameZone
16:00Off Programok
16:30Kalapács
17:00HoneybeastIgniteBrigantik
17:30
18:00Ripoff Raskolnikov Band
18:30Lord
19:00DemjénFish!Cadaveres
19:30
20:00Zselenszky
20:30Ossian
21:00Total Dance FestivalElefántUseme
21:30
22:00Rudán Joe BandDorka PartyKalocsay
22:30Epica
23:00Carson ComaAurora
23:30
00:00Paradicsom
00:30Tobak
01:00Vulgar Display Of Cover
01:45
02:00MagdalenaArató Disco
02:30
03:00
03:30
04:00Superflu
04:30
05:00Peter Matko B2B
Gregory S
05:30
06:00
06:30Superflu
07:00
07:30
08:00Illusory + Kühl
+ Tobak
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
]

SZOMBAT

 Harman NagyszínpadFehérvár NagyszínpadPort.hu SzínpadFEZEN Klub CsarnokCaptain Morgan CabrioParaba SátorGameZone
16:00Off Programok
16:30Down For WhateverLóci JátszikDon Gatto
17:00Irie Maffia
17:30
18:00DepresszióFiúk
18:30Monastery
19:00Brains
19:30
20:00RoadDiabolus In Musica
20:30BëlgaThe Joystix
21:00Vad Fruttik
21:30
22:00NightwishTakáts Tamás Blues BandParaba buli PapávalDJ Bigusz
22:30Ganxsta Zolee & A KartelStrong Deformity
23:00
23:45Scooter
00:00GabiKvart
00:30Tobak + ChristianDalriada
01:00Necc Party
+ F25 születésnap
01:30WestbamVarning
02:00
02:30Mauro Picotto
03:00
03:30
04:00Budai & Kühl
04:30
05:00Tobak & Christian
05:30
06:00Budai & Kühl
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00Nick Weaver & Kenny Sun
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00Bagoly
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
]
Fellépők
30Y
Alvin és a Mókusok
Arató Disco
A Nyughatatlan
Azahriah
Bagoly
Bagossy Brothers Company
Bëlga
Blahalouisiana
Brains
Brigantik
Budai
Cadaveres
Carson Coma
Continoom
Cro-Mags (USA)
Dalriada
Daniel Nike
Deák Bill Blues Band
Death Angel (USA)
Demjén
Depresszió
Christian
Diabolus In Musica
Discover Band
Don Gatto
Dorka Party
Down For Whatever
Elefánt
DJ Elf
Epica (NL)
DJ Ernőpiaf (Embryo)
Esti Kornél
Fatal Error
Ferinek Nem Mindegy
Fish!
Fiúk
Follow The Flow
Fueled
GabiKvART
Ganxsta Zolee és a Kartel
Gregory S.
Halott Pénz
Hollywood Rose
Honeybeast
Hősök
Ignite (USA)
Illusory
Irie Maffia
DJ Juhász Laci
Kalocsay
Karácsony János + Bérces Viktor
Kenny Sun
Koósz Milán
Krúbi
Kühl
Lazarvs
Lóci játszik
Lord
Leander Kills
Lmen Prala
Magdalena (DE)
Majka
Mauro Picotto (ITA)
Mercyful Fate (DK)
Meshuggah (SWE)
Metzker Viktória
Mudfield
NECC Party
Nene
Nick Weaver
Nightwish (FI)
Omega Diatribe
Ossian
Paddy And The Rats
Paraba buli Papával
Paradicsom zenekar
Phoenix Rt.
Pixa
Peter Makto
Purebeat
RATM Tribute by Subscribe
Remorse
rhdr
Ripoff Raskolnikov
Road
Rockstars Not Dead
Rudán Joe Band
Scary Guyz
Scooter (DE)
Slowmesh
SOAD Akusztik
Sorbonne Sexual
Spanish Wax
Strong Deformity
Strong R.
Super Flu (DE)
Szecsei
Takáts Tamás Blues Band
Takigabo
The Grenma
The Iron Maidens (USA)
The Joystix
Tobak
Total Dance Festival (EU)
Useme
Vad Fruttik
Varning
Vulgar Display of Cover
WellHello
Westbam (DE)
Zaporozsec
Zselenszky
DJ Zsiráf
Fellépők